Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd



On payment of a conceded league game please attach a till receipt to your score card as 'Proof of Payment' * - - * Mastefoods Mxd Trips (Friday Evening) starts at 7:00pm NOT as stated in your Year Book * - - * Newsletter now available to view under Docs dropdown menu * - - * The Club House Restaurant Tele: 410210
'
Club Rink Usage at Melton & District Indoor Bowls Club Ltd
Updated  17/Nov/18 10:57
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6   Rink 7   Rink 8 
25
Nov
18
 
Sun
09:55 Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Redcoats
v
Hotshots
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Crusaders
v
Downwinders
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Wingpins
v
2-Short
         
12:00   Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs  
14:00   Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs  
16:10   Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs  
18:20 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
26
Nov
18
 
Mon
09:40 Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Dicegaps
Dixon League Fours
Oakham Harriers
v
Redwood
Dixon League Fours
Hawks
v
Wingpins
Dixon League Fours
Hams
v
Dolphins
N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D F Smith D Bury
(M=4) (V=2)
Casual
M A Williams
(M=2)
Casual
11:50 Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC     Rothley BC Rothley BC
14:00 Collins League Triples
Dolphins
v
New Woods
Collins League Triples
Morehens
v
Just Arrived
Collins League Triples
Merlins
v
Team Spirit
      M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
 
16:10   U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
18:20 Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
See Ya
Competition Rink Petfoods Mixed League Fours
The Hillbillies
v
Shakers
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Tango
v
Par Fours
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rabbits
v
Rowdies
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
20:30 Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
27
Nov
18
 
Tue
09:40 B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Cambos Crew
v
Happy Days
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Magpies
v
The Rogues
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Fuller Figures
v
Saxons
  S Hughes
(M=4)
Club Comps
  O60 Interclub Double Rink  
11:50             O60 Interclub Double Rink  
14:00 Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Aristocats
v
Dodgers
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Gophers
v
Goldrush
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Twitchers
v
Nomads
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Tigers
v
Green Team
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Hotch Potch
     
16:10   Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
18:20 Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mowdales
v
Hole in the Wall Gang
N.M Hope
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comps
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Deltas
v
Good Woods
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Panthers Too
v
Bothered-Ye-Not
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mates
v
Llamedos
E Giblett
(M=4)
Natl Comps
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
 
20:30 No Bookings Competition Rink No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings   G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
 
28
Nov
18
 
Wed
09:40 Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rutland Rollers
v
Rock Bottom
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Bolz-R-Us
v
Pick and Mick's
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rocky Seven
v
Brookehills
    P Gregory
(M=4)
Casual
   
11:50                
14:00     Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
   
16:10 Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome
18:20 Prykes Lgue Fours
The Glades
v
Triers
Competition Rink Prykes Lgue Fours
Marmites
v
Primaries
Prykes Lgue Fours
Shifters
v
Daves Demons
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
20:30   Competition Rink     Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
29
Nov
18
 
Thu
09:40 Buckmaster Lgue
Phoenix
v
Potters
Buckmaster Lgue
Blades
v
The Wright Way
Buckmaster Lgue
Tryhards
v
Bucks Fizz
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
Cambos Crew
Buckmaster Lgue
Wasps
v
High Rollers
Buckmaster Lgue
J.K. Sparklers
v
Syston Flyers
Buckmaster Lgue
Macaulay
v
Free Enterprise
P Bailey
(M=4)
Club Comps
11:50             L Parnell
(M=4)
Club Comps
 
14:00 Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA
16:10 Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA
18:20 Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Willing Horses
v
Redcoats
N.M Hope
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comps
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
True Grit
v
Kastaways
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
French Connection
v
Clergy
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
20:30   Competition Rink            
30
Nov
18
 
Fri
09:40 Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Hold 'em Up
v
Gap Finders
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Wingpins
v
Comedians
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Spot Panthers
v
Sunflowers
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Mighty Oaks
v
The Coasters
  P S Adams
(M=8)
Casual
   
11:50                
14:00   Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All Y Kent
(M=4)
Club Comps
J Mace
(M=2)
Club Comps
 
16:10   D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
      D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
18:20 No Bookings D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings No Bookings   R James
(M=2)
Natl Comps
19:00 Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Whisky Galore
v
Latecomers
D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Gerry's Hatricks
v
Dehell
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Beavers
v
Mooregreen
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
PeeVeeCee
v
EHW Vikings
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Bees Nees
v
Kindergarten
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
R James
(M=2)
Natl Comps
20:30   D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
           
01
Dec
18
 
Sat
09:40 Junior Club Junior Club Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
11:50     Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
14:00                
16:10                
18:20 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
20:30 Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
To make rink bookings ( SIGN-IN ) or contact the club

Tuesday Updated 17/Nov/18 10:57 Thursday
SUN, 25/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:55 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Redcoats
v
Hotshots
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Crusaders
v
Downwinders
Petfoods Mens Lgue Fours
Wingpins
v
2-Short
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SUN, 25/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs  
 
SUN, 25/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs  
 
SUN, 25/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs Friendly v Notts HVPs  
 
SUN, 25/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
SUN, 25/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
MON, 26/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Dixon League Fours
Antilopes
v
Dicegaps
Dixon League Fours
Oakham Harriers
v
Redwood
Dixon League Fours
Hawks
v
Wingpins
Dixon League Fours
Hams
v
Dolphins
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
N Hughes
(M=4)
Casual
D F Smith D Bury
(M=4) (V=2)
Casual
M A Williams
(M=2)
Casual
 
MON, 26/NOV/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC Syston BC
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    Rothley BC Rothley BC
 
MON, 26/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Collins League Triples
Dolphins
v
New Woods
Collins League Triples
Morehens
v
Just Arrived
Collins League Triples
Merlins
v
Team Spirit
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    M Butler
(M=4)
Casual
 
 
MON, 26/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson U3A Cliff Thompson
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
U3A Cliff Thompson D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
 
MON, 26/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Phoenix
v
See Ya
Competition Rink Petfoods Mixed League Fours
The Hillbillies
v
Shakers
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Tango
v
Par Fours
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Petfoods Mixed League Fours
Rabbits
v
Rowdies
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
 
MON, 26/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed Club Closed
 
TUE, 27/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Cambos Crew
v
Happy Days
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Magpies
v
The Rogues
B&H Midland Svs Lgue Triples
Fuller Figures
v
Saxons
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
S Hughes
(M=4)
Club Comps
  O60 Interclub Double Rink  
 
TUE, 27/NOV/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    O60 Interclub Double Rink  
 
TUE, 27/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Aristocats
v
Dodgers
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Gophers
v
Goldrush
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Twitchers
v
Nomads
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Tigers
v
Green Team
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Palmer/Thomas Lgue Fours
Evergreens
v
Hotch Potch
     
 
TUE, 27/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Open Session: New and Improvers D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
 
TUE, 27/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mowdales
v
Hole in the Wall Gang
N.M Hope
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comps
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Deltas
v
Good Woods
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Panthers Too
v
Bothered-Ye-Not
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Dennis Hack Lgue Fours 19:00 start
Mates
v
Llamedos
E Giblett
(M=4)
Natl Comps
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
 
 
TUE, 27/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
No Bookings Competition Rink No Bookings No Bookings
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings   G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
 
 
WED, 28/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rutland Rollers
v
Rock Bottom
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Bolz-R-Us
v
Pick and Mick's
Dixon Family Lgue Fours
Rocky Seven
v
Brookehills
 
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  P Gregory
(M=4)
Casual
   
 
WED, 28/NOV/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
WED, 28/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
   
 
WED, 28/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Ladies Inter Lge
v Charnwood
Open Session: All Welcome Open Session: All Welcome
 
WED, 28/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Prykes Lgue Fours
The Glades
v
Triers
Competition Rink Prykes Lgue Fours
Marmites
v
Primaries
Prykes Lgue Fours
Shifters
v
Daves Demons
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
 
WED, 28/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Competition Rink    
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers Open Session: New and Improvers
 
THU, 29/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )TOP
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Buckmaster Lgue
Phoenix
v
Potters
Buckmaster Lgue
Blades
v
The Wright Way
Buckmaster Lgue
Tryhards
v
Bucks Fizz
Buckmaster Lgue
Wanderers
v
Cambos Crew
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Buckmaster Lgue
Wasps
v
High Rollers
Buckmaster Lgue
J.K. Sparklers
v
Syston Flyers
Buckmaster Lgue
Macaulay
v
Free Enterprise
P Bailey
(M=4)
Club Comps
 
THU, 29/NOV/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
    L Parnell
(M=4)
Club Comps
 
 
THU, 29/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA
 
THU, 29/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA Friendly v Leicestershire LCBA
 
THU, 29/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
Willing Horses
v
Redcoats
N.M Hope
(M=1) (V=1)
Natl Comps
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
True Grit
v
Kastaways
Howard Mayes 19:00 Fours
French Connection
v
Clergy
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala Club Gala
 
THU, 29/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Competition Rink    
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 30/NOV/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Hold 'em Up
v
Gap Finders
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Wingpins
v
Comedians
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Spot Panthers
v
Sunflowers
Holwell Bowls Lgue Triples
Mighty Oaks
v
The Coasters
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  P S Adams
(M=8)
Casual
   
 
FRI, 30/NOV/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
FRI, 30/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  Come One Come All Come One Come All Come One Come All
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Come One Come All Y Kent
(M=4)
Club Comps
J Mace
(M=2)
Club Comps
 
 
FRI, 30/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
  D Dale
(M=4)
Casual
   
 
FRI, 30/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
No Bookings D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
No Bookings No Bookings
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
No Bookings No Bookings   R James
(M=2)
Natl Comps
 
FRI, 30/NOV/18    ( 6 - 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Whisky Galore
v
Latecomers
D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Gerry's Hatricks
v
Dehell
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Beavers
v
Mooregreen
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
PeeVeeCee
v
EHW Vikings
Masterfoods Mx 19:00 Triples (15 Ends)
Bees Nees
v
Kindergarten
G Howett
(M=4)
Casual
R James
(M=2)
Natl Comps
 
FRI, 30/NOV/18    ( 7 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
  D H Welch
(M=4)
Natl Comps
   
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 01/DEC/18    ( 1 - 09:40 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Junior Club Junior Club Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
 
SAT, 01/DEC/18    ( 2 - 11:50 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
    Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
Mens Inter Lge
v Barwell
 
SAT, 01/DEC/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 01/DEC/18    ( 4 - 16:10 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
       
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
       
 
SAT, 01/DEC/18    ( 5 - 18:20 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
SAT, 01/DEC/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge Warren Triples Lge
 
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
25 Nov 18 Sun 12:30  Friendly v Notts HVPs [Triples] Mixed 6H
27 Nov 18 Tue 10:00  060 Interclub Double Rink 2nd Round